Is SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Sweet & Sour Pickled Rote Beetes (48 fl.oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Beets, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Sweet & Sour Pickled Rote Beetes (48 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Sweet & Sour Pickled Rote Beetes (48 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Sweet & Sour Pickled Rote Beetes (48 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


