Is Shirakiku Amasu Shoga (Sweet Pickled Ginger) 12 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Sorbitol, Dist, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Fd&c Red40 And Potassium Sorbate As , Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Shirakiku Amasu Shoga (Sweet Pickled Ginger) 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirakiku Amasu Shoga (Sweet Pickled Ginger) 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shirakiku Amasu Shoga (Sweet Pickled Ginger) 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


