Is SHIRAKIKU, BLACK PEPPER POWDER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK PEPPER, GREEN PEPPER POWDER, OOLONG TEA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check SHIRAKIKU, BLACK PEPPER POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIRAKIKU, BLACK PEPPER POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


