Is Shirakiku Brand Premium Quality Rice Cooked Organic Jasmine Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic jasmine rice, water.

Check Shirakiku Brand Premium Quality Rice Cooked Organic Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shirakiku Brand Premium Quality Rice Cooked Organic Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Shirakiku Brand Premium Quality Rice Cooked Organic Jasmine Rice | Spoonful