Is Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose-glucose Syrup Mixed With Sugar, Citric Acid (Corn), Artificial Flavor
Check Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


