Is Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fructose-glucose Syrup Mixed With Sugar, Citric Acid (Corn), Artificial Flavor

Check Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shirakiku Carbonated Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking