Is Shirakiku Carbonated Strawberry Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Do Not Swallow The Plunger, Throw It Away Immediately After Opening, Adults Should Open The Bottle For Small Children And Supervise Drinking, Do Not Try To Remove The Marble From The Bottle , See More

Check Shirakiku Carbonated Strawberry Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shirakiku Carbonated Strawberry Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Shirakiku Carbonated Strawberry Ramune Drink, 6.76 Oz | Spoonful