Is Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Salt.
Check Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
Dynasty Baby Cut Corn - 15 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 8.75 Oz
Where to buy
Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


