Is Shirakiku Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Brewed Vinegar, Yolk, Salt ,Sugar, Monosodium glutamate, Spices (Mustard).

Check Shirakiku Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep