Is SHIRAKIKU, RICE CAKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOSE, GLUTINOUS RICE, BEAN PASTE, SUGAR, STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, SOY BEAN, COCONUT), SORBIC ACID (AS PRESERVATIVE AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check SHIRAKIKU, RICE CAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHIRAKIKU, RICE CAKE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go