Is Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lychee, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid
Check Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDrinking


