Is Shirataki konjac Linguini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Konjac Flour, Acidity Regulator (E526)
Check Shirataki konjac Linguini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirataki konjac Linguini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupSalad


