Is Shirataki Konjac Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Litah Shirataki Konjac 7K, H Water, Konjac Flour, Calcium Hydroxide Prodution Exy N,w D Aney Wt Stura The Date Printed 400G 200G Keep Under Room Tempreture In Cool Dark Dry Place Tt, Rrlt L China Shimaya Trading Pte Ltd, 36 Woodlands Terrace Singapore 7384 54 Tel:, Fax:, Origin Distributor E 22,04,2020 Hnes
Check Shirataki Konjac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirataki Konjac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


