Is shirataki pasta Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour (5%), Organic Oat Fiber, Calcium Hydroxide (Food Grade Limewater).

Check shirataki pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSlippery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSide Dish