Is Shirley J, Mugging! Chocolate Truffle Cake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cream Solids, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Egg Wh
Check Shirley J, Mugging! Chocolate Truffle Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirley J, Mugging! Chocolate Truffle Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


