Is Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Red 40
Check Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


