Is Shirley Temple Prebiotic Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (color), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Shirley Temple Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirley Temple Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


