Is SHIRLEY TEMPLE SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check SHIRLEY TEMPLE SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIRLEY TEMPLE SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


