Is SHISHITO PEPPER PARTY PACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHISHITO PEPPERS

Check SHISHITO PEPPER PARTY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Shishito pepper party pack

These are great after 5 minutes in an air fryer with a little spray oil

good value
vs2021
vs2021•Nov 19, 2021

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildSavoryPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGrilling