Is Shivani's Kitchen Curry Masala Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander seeds, cumin seeds, peppercorn, turmeric, red chili, spices.
Check Shivani's Kitchen Curry Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shivani's Kitchen Curry Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


