Is Shloer Light Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Red Grape Juice from Concentrate (17%), Malic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Shloer Light Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer Light Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast