Is Shloer Light Zero Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Red Grape Juice from Concentrate (3%), Malic Acid, Colour (Purple Carrot Juice from Concentrate), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Shloer Light Zero Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shloer Light Zero Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
OCEAN SPRAY, LIGHT JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY , CRANBERRY
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Where to buy
Shloer Light Zero Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


