Is Shloer Sparkling Red Grape Juice 275Mlx4 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Red Grape Juice from Concentrate (27%), Malic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Shloer Sparkling Red Grape Juice 275Mlx4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shloer Sparkling Red Grape Juice 275Mlx4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Shloer Sparkling Red Grape Juice 275Mlx4 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


