Is Shloer Sparkling White Grape Juice 275Ml X 4 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (27%), Malic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Shloer Sparkling White Grape Juice 275Ml X 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer Sparkling White Grape Juice 275Ml X 4 is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go