Is Shloer White Grape & Apple Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (20%), White Grape Juice from Concentrate (8%), Natural Flavourings, Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Colour (Caramelised Sugar)

Check Shloer White Grape & Apple Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer White Grape & Apple Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go