Is Shloer White Non Alcoholic Bubbly Sparkling Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (30%), Malic Acid, Natural flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Naturally Sourced Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Shloer White Non Alcoholic Bubbly Sparkling Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer White Non Alcoholic Bubbly Sparkling Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking