Is Shneiders Chocolate Spread Biscuits Delinut Dip, Delinut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE SPREAD: SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, HAZELNUTS (13%), LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (5%), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY FLOUR , EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, AROMA: VANILLIN. BISCUIT: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT, YEAST.
Check Shneiders Chocolate Spread Biscuits Delinut Dip, Delinut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shneiders Chocolate Spread Biscuits Delinut Dip, Delinut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingBreakfast


