Is Shock Top Ruby Fresh Grapefruit Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus Peel, Ginger, Honey, Wheat

Check Shock Top Ruby Fresh Grapefruit Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shock Top Ruby Fresh Grapefruit Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Shock Top Ruby Fresh Grapefruit Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Bottles | Spoonful