Is Shockwaves Re-Create Styling Wax Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peg-12, Peg-60, Petrolatum, Peg-25, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum, Hexyl Cinnamal, Amyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Shockwaves Re-Create Styling Wax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shockwaves Re-Create Styling Wax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shockwaves Re-Create Styling Wax is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Hair StylingPersonal Care


