Is SHOESTRING FRENCH FRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS), DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN NATURAL COLOR).

Check SHOESTRING FRENCH FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Egg Free? SHOESTRING FRENCH FRIES | Spoonful