Is SHOOTS AND SPROUTS COLD PRESSED PURE JOY JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC PEA SHOOTS, ORGANIC RADISH MICROGREENS, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC JALAPENO

Check SHOOTS AND SPROUTS COLD PRESSED PURE JOY JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go