Is SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SEEDS [SEEDS CONTAIN SUGAR & CORN STARCH].
Check SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


