Is SHOP N SAVE, PEANUT BELLIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (PEANUT OIL, SALT), JELLY BEANS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check SHOP N SAVE, PEANUT BELLIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go