Is Shop N Save, Strawberry Twist Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose, Corn Syrup Water, Food Starch, Modified (Corn), Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Apple Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Sa
Check Shop N Save, Strawberry Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shop N Save, Strawberry Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


