Is SHOP RITE, FRESH MOZZARELLA CILIEGINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, ENZYMES, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check SHOP RITE, FRESH MOZZARELLA CILIEGINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOP RITE, FRESH MOZZARELLA CILIEGINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


