Is Shop Rite Sweet Italian Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following, Salt, Spices, (Including Fennel And Pepper), Paprika, Natural Flavors.
Check Shop Rite Sweet Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shop Rite Sweet Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


