Is Shopkins, Lolli Poppins, Candy + Dispenser Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, glucose (corn syrup), citric acid, calcium stearate, tapioca dextrin, confectioner's glaze (shellac), carnauba wax, artificial flavors and artificial colors, including fd & c red no.40, fd & c yellow no.5 (tartrazine), fd & c blue no.1, titanium
Check Shopkins, Lolli Poppins, Candy + Dispenser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shopkins, Lolli Poppins, Candy + Dispenser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


