Is SHOPRITE, 1% MILK FAT YOGURT, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Black Sweet Cherries, Nonfat Milk Solids, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidus, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei
Check SHOPRITE, 1% MILK FAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, 1% MILK FAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, 1% MILK FAT YOGURT, CHERRY is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


