Is ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar

Check ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup | Spoonful