Is ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar

Check ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ShopRite Apricots - Halved Unpeeled in Heavy Syrup | Spoonful