Is ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Mannitol, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


