Is ShopRite Bacon - Sliced - Hickory Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check ShopRite Bacon - Sliced - Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Bacon - Sliced - Hickory Smoked is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep