Is Shoprite Banana Chips, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR)

Check Shoprite Banana Chips, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping