Is SHOPRITE, BISCOTTI, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES (20%), EGGS, BUTTER, HONEY, MILK PROTEIN, SALT, RAISING AGENT: AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, FLAVORS.

Check SHOPRITE, BISCOTTI, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButteryTart
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemDipping