Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket 100% Whole Grain Quick Oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket 100% Whole Grain Quick Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep