Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Apple Fruit Cup Baby Food, Apple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Apple Fruit Cup Baby Food, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Apple Fruit Cup Baby Food, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


