Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Brussels Sprouts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Premium Brussels Sprouts Fresh Frozen Vegetables 10.8 oz. Bag
BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS
Great Value Brussels Sprouts
Green Giant Baby Brussels Sprouts & Butter
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


