Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Leeks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEEKS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Leeks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Leeks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


