Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Black Long Grain Rice, Black Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI BLACK LONG GRAIN RICE 100%

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Black Long Grain Rice, Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide Dish