Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Broccoli, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Corn, Water Chestnuts & Mushrooms Steam in Bag Asian Stir Fry, Broccoli, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Corn, Water Chestnuts & Mushrooms Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BROCCOLI, CARROTS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, CORN WATER CHESTNUTS, MUSHROOMS,

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Broccoli, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Corn, Water Chestnuts & Mushrooms Steam in Bag Asian Stir Fry, Broccoli, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Corn, Water Chestnuts & Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep